Competitions
RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga)
Seasons
2018/2019

Akumuliuota statistika

Nr.ŽaidėjasPozicijaG2GM3PMFTM2PA3MFMPPG
1G.Meškauskas16466.04.006.0030.00
2V.Grinčiūnas212446.02.002.0020.00
3A. Dolinavičius14124.01.002.0013.00
4M.langauskas410402.51.000.008.00
5M. Gelčas23011.50.000.503.50
6M. Vaitkus68041.30.000.673.33
7M. Čeičys21020.50.001.002.00