Competitions
RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga) PLAYOFF, RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga), Vasasros krepšinio lyga
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018/2019

Coaching Staff

Vyr. Treneris

Deivis Koba

(Nationality: Lithuania)
Tel. NR.

-

(Nationality: Lithuania)
EL. Paštas

-

(Nationality: Lithuania)

 

Akumuliuota statistika

Vidurkiai

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2PA2PM2FG%3M3A3P%FMFAFT%OFfDEfREBVAPGPFVRvvTOVSTLBLKEffPPG
Gediminas Čiapas7140.10.916.70.141.2911.10.570.7180.00.142.863.000.001.710.571.860.140.000.571.29
5Valentas Bauža4386.010.557.12.756.7540.75.256.2584.02.504.757.254.003.505.256.251.250.2522.5025.50
6Laimonas Liutkus590.40.850.00.201.4014.30.000.000.00.400.601.000.601.000.000.400.200.001.201.40
7Gediminas Butkus7388.114.755.32.295.7140.07.147.7192.61.007.298.296.000.867.713.003.430.0034.4330.29
9Arminas Beišys14345.810.952.91.715.5031.21.711.9388.94.795.149.932.862.361.292.713.570.2923.1418.43
9Aurimas Paulauskas2151.01.566.70.000.000.00.000.000.01.001.502.500.503.000.001.000.000.003.502.00
10Andrius Vaičiulis12151.94.443.40.081.008.30.671.0066.71.672.924.580.581.920.921.250.670.255.834.75
10Valdas Karabinas7210.61.440.01.433.4341.70.570.7180.00.711.572.290.862.140.570.710.430.005.866.00
11Marius Verpetinskas4240.81.550.01.004.5022.22.002.7572.70.252.753.002.503.002.751.751.000.006.256.50
11Darius Karabinas4141.01.857.10.002.000.00.000.000.00.002.502.500.251.250.000.750.500.001.752.00
12Žygimantas Saltonas11192.55.346.61.364.3631.31.271.6477.80.451.642.090.730.731.361.090.640.006.4510.27
12Faustas Galinis8301.32.845.50.883.8822.60.500.6380.00.502.132.630.882.000.751.500.630.003.635.63
13Deivis Koba2221.01.566.70.502.5020.00.500.50100.00.502.503.003.501.502.001.501.500.008.004.00
14Deimantas Vaitkus8292.44.157.61.132.6342.91.001.5066.71.633.134.751.501.501.882.381.500.0010.759.13
15Raimedas Viršilas4161.54.037.50.001.750.01.002.0050.01.753.004.750.503.502.251.500.250.253.004.00
17Deivydas Rekštys291.01.0100.00.001.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.500.000.501.000.001.502.00
18Andrius Šebelskis10325.710.156.41.904.4043.21.802.8064.32.905.408.301.703.103.002.500.900.1019.5018.90
18Gytis Jankauskas7262.94.366.70.712.2931.30.571.1450.01.864.436.291.432.431.710.430.290.5713.148.43
19Aivaras Milašauskas13131.74.835.51.233.3137.20.460.6275.01.541.463.000.691.460.621.311.230.085.927.54
23Vaidas Klapatauskas11353.76.953.92.918.5534.01.732.2776.00.822.913.733.181.552.183.641.730.0013.5517.91
30Giedrius Baitis5234.67.660.50.603.4017.60.600.8075.01.403.004.400.401.400.402.200.800.409.4011.60
30Vaidas Jonikas1313.05.060.00.000.000.02.003.0066.73.005.008.000.001.005.003.001.000.0011.008.00
31Tomas Totulis13282.24.845.23.008.5435.10.380.5471.40.691.922.622.231.380.461.541.540.0810.3113.69

Bendros sumos

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2GM2GA3PM3PAFTMFTAOffDEFREB NREBASTTOSTLBLKAGPFRV+-PTSEFF2FG%3P%FT%
Gediminas Čiapas798161945120212101310012499416.711.180.0
5Valentas Bauža41502442112721251019292916255111421-261029057.140.784.0
6Laimonas Liutkus54324170023553210050137650.014.30.0
7Gediminas Butkus726557103164050547515858422124006546221224155.340.092.6
9Arminas Beišys14471811532477242767721391394038504033186725832452.931.288.9
9Aurimas Paulauskas22923000023551200060-14766.70.00.0
10Andrius Vaičiulis121742353112812203555557158302311-42577043.48.366.7
10Valdas Karabinas7150410102445511161665300154-38424140.041.780.0
11Marius Verpetinskas4943641881111112121074001211-44262550.022.272.7
11Darius Karabinas45547080001010101320050-318757.10.00.0
12Žygimantas Saltonas112142758154814185182323812700815-361137146.631.377.8
12Faustas Galinis8241102273145417212171250016644452945.522.680.0
13Deivis Koba24323151115667330034-281666.720.0100.0
14Deimantas Vaitkus822819339218121325383812191200121575738657.642.966.7
15Raimedas Viršilas4626160748712191926110149-18161237.50.050.0
17Deivydas Rekštys21722020000000120010-343100.00.00.0
18Andrius Šebelskis10316571011944182829548383172591031308118919556.443.264.3
18Gytis Jankauskas718020305164813314444103240171240599266.731.350.0
19Aivaras Milašauskas13169226216436820193939917161119846987735.537.275.0
23Vaidas Klapatauskas1138741763294192593241413540190017243319714953.934.076.0
30Giedrius Baitis5116233831734715222221142072-6584760.517.675.0
30Vaidas Jonikas13135002335880310015881160.00.066.7
31Tomas Totulis1336728623911157925343429202010186-4017813445.235.171.4

Turnyrinė lentelė

View all
N.KomandaGBWLPTSL10STRKDIFF
114122268-2W2166
214113259-1W594
31486227-3W3104
41486225-5L195
51477214-6L215
61468203-7L471
714311172-8L3-144
814113151-9W1-401