Competitions
RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga) PLAYOFF, RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga)
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018/2019

Akumuliuota statistika

Vidurkiai

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2PA2PM2FG%3M3A3P%FMFAFT%OFfDEfREBVAPGPFVRvvTOVSTLBAGEffPPG
4Dovydas Savickas12291.84.439.60.922.4237.92.583.0883.80.582.753.334.171.582.832.921.420.0010.088.83
5Artūras Jacikas9302.95.354.20.894.0022.20.561.1150.01.225.116.331.782.441.330.780.780.0011.009.00
5Gražvydas Navickas000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Martynas Siriūnaitis13295.18.956.90.080.3125.02.002.6974.32.695.928.621.082.082.232.380.540.0016.6212.38
8Audrius Petrokas5372.04.050.02.008.0025.02.804.0070.00.403.804.204.401.803.003.801.000.009.4012.80
9Marius Kavaliauskas4301.53.840.00.503.2515.41.752.7563.60.003.003.006.002.252.252.752.500.009.006.25
9Karolis Lendzevičius2281.03.528.61.003.5028.60.000.000.00.502.002.505.002.001.005.501.500.002.505.00
10Kipras Atkočiūnas6365.811.550.70.332.0016.73.006.1748.61.335.336.672.002.175.832.831.170.0013.3315.67
10Domantas Strimilas13262.04.544.81.624.5435.60.541.0053.80.232.462.690.540.851.002.380.460.004.699.38
11Jonas Mikelkevičius2336.014.042.90.000.000.01.502.5060.02.504.507.003.002.502.502.001.000.0013.5013.50
12Evaldas Džiaugys23710.018.554.10.003.000.012.5017.0073.55.009.5014.504.502.0010.505.502.500.0033.5032.50
12Kęstutis Jonikas12342.66.837.82.507.6732.62.172.4289.70.922.673.581.173.502.502.751.170.008.0814.83
13Tadas Rapolavičius13510.013.076.92.006.0033.34.004.00100.02.008.0010.001.004.006.003.001.000.0033.0030.00
14Audrius Jocius7284.39.744.10.000.140.01.142.1453.33.434.437.861.001.431.431.290.570.0011.439.71
15Mantas Andriulis8283.17.641.00.000.250.01.883.1360.03.385.258.630.752.253.001.381.630.0012.508.13
22Simonas Andraitis2332.56.538.55.0013.0038.51.001.00100.01.005.506.502.501.501.003.504.000.0019.5021.00
91Deividas Dragūnas1397.08.087.52.004.0050.00.001.000.00.006.006.0011.002.004.006.000.000.0027.0020.00

Bendros sumos

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2GM2GA3PM3PAFTMFTAOffDEFREB NASTTOSTLBLKAGPFRV+-PTSEFF2FG%3P%FT%
4Dovydas Savickas1234721531129313773340503517001934-2010612139.637.983.8
5Artūras Jacikas926826488365101146571677002212-67819954.222.250.0
5Gražvydas Navickas0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
7Martynas Siriūnaitis13383661161426353577112143171202729-12916121656.925.074.3
8Audrius Petrokas518410201040142021921221950091521644750.025.070.0
9Marius Kavaliauskas4119615213711012122411100099-6253640.015.463.6
9Karolis Lendzevičius255272700145101130042-1410528.628.60.0
10Kipras Atkočiūnas6214356921218378324012177501335-64948050.716.748.6
10Domantas Strimilas1333526582159713332357316001113-1251226144.835.653.8
11Jonas Mikelkevičius2651228003559146420055-23272742.90.060.0
12Evaldas Džiaugys273203706253410192991152042111656754.10.073.5
12Kęstutis Jonikas12408318230922629113243143314004230-801789737.832.689.7
13Tadas Rapolavičius13510132644281013110460303376.933.3100.0
14Audrius Jocius7195306801815243155794101010-84688044.10.053.3
15Mantas Andriulis8225256102152527426961113501824-246510041.00.060.0
22Simonas Andraitis26651310262221113578203250423938.538.5100.0
91Deividas Dragūnas13978240106611600024-6202787.550.00.0

Turnyrinė Lentelė

View all
N.KomandaGBWLPTSL10STRKDIFF
114122268-2W2166
214113259-1W594
31486227-3W3104
41486225-5L195
51477214-6L215
61468203-7L471
714311172-8L3-144
814113151-9W1-401