Competitions
RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga) PLAYOFF, RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga)
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018/2019

Coaching Staff

Vyr. Treneris

Valdas Dobilas

Vadovas

Svajūnas Sederevičius

(Nationality: Lithuania)
Tel. NR.

+370 601 39963

(Nationality: Lithuania)
EL. Paštas

valdasd9@gmail.com

(Nationality: Lithuania)

 

Akumuliuota statistika

Vidurkiai

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2PA2PM2FG%3M3A3P%FMFAFT%OFfDEfREBVAPGPFVRvvTOVSTLBLKEffPPG
88Justinas Vitkus1230.02.00.00.003.000.01.002.0050.00.001.001.002.003.001.003.000.000.00-7.001.00
33Edvinas Mockaitis11272.45.741.30.451.7326.31.643.2750.01.182.453.642.003.002.823.361.550.005.457.73
33Emilijus Petrauskas13332.55.247.12.777.5436.70.851.7747.80.543.383.922.851.622.542.151.380.0011.7714.08
26Tomas Lukonaitis9334.78.058.30.000.110.02.113.1167.93.897.6711.561.562.002.443.220.560.0017.5611.44
23Mindaugas Lukonaitis6223.86.559.00.502.3321.40.671.1757.11.505.837.331.001.830.830.670.330.0012.839.83
15Aivaras Milašauskas000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Aldevinas Siriūnaitis11293.16.051.51.094.0926.70.640.7387.51.001.822.821.552.640.912.271.360.187.4510.09
11Karolis Šilva000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Henrikas Paulauskas12338.311.969.20.080.1750.02.006.5830.43.006.589.583.082.175.423.332.420.4222.7519.08
4Giedrius Purauskas9345.69.458.80.783.4422.63.444.6773.81.007.448.444.223.004.783.223.440.0022.0016.89
3Martynas Tamkus8283.59.835.90.752.3831.61.382.5055.01.502.884.381.632.002.132.631.000.756.7510.63
3Valdas Dobilas170.00.00.00.003.000.01.002.0050.00.001.001.000.000.002.001.000.000.00-3.001.00
2Julius Stankevičius9160.82.038.90.331.0033.30.781.0077.81.112.673.780.782.330.562.000.560.004.003.33
BC „JOSEDA“137226.248.454.25.6218.7729.910.6220.1552.713.1532.7745.9214.8515.7718.0018.6210.001.0083.6279.92

Bendros sumos

#ŽaidėjasGMIN2GM2GA3PM3PAFTMFTAOffDEFREB NASTTOSTLBLKAGPFRV+-PTSEFF2FG%3P%FT%
88Justinas Vitkus1230203120112300031-151-70.00.050.0
33Edvinas Mockaitis112922663519183613274022371700333193856041.326.350.0
33Emilijus Petrauskas13423326836981123744513728180021336018315347.136.747.8
26Tomas Lukonaitis92934272011928356910414295001822310315858.30.067.9
23Mindaugas Lukonaitis6130233931447935446420011582597759.021.457.1
15Aivaras Milašauskas0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
12Aldevinas Siriūnaitis113203466124578112031172515202910741118251.526.787.5
11Karolis Šilva0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
10Henrikas Paulauskas1239599143122479367911537402950266511522927369.250.030.4
4Giedrius Purauskas930950857313142967763829310027438315219858.822.673.8
3Valdas Dobilas170003120110100002-51-30.00.050.0
3Martynas Tamkus822028786191120122335132186016178855435.931.655.0
2Julius Stankevičius914271839791024347185002152303638.933.377.8
BC „JOSEDA“13939341629732441382621714265971932421301302052342041039108754.229.952.7

Turnyrinė lentelė

View all
N.KomandaGBWLPTSL10STRKDIFF
114122268-2W2166
214113259-1W594
31486227-3W3104
41486225-5L195
51477214-6L215
61468203-7L471
714311172-8L3-144
814113151-9W1-401