Competitions
RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga) PLAYOFF, RRKAL (Raseinių Rajono krepšinio A Lyga), Vasasros krepšinio lyga
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018/2019

Coaching Staff

Treneris

Darius Gricius

(Nationality: Lithuania)
Tel. NR.

+37067521101

(Nationality: Lithuania)
EL. Paštas

skjulisa@gmail.com

(Nationality: Lithuania)
Komandos svetainė

http://skjulisa.weebly.com/

(Nationality: Lithuania)

 

Akumuliuota statistika

Vidurkiai

Nr.ŽaidėjasGMIN2PA2PM2FG%3M3A3P%FMFAFT%OFfDEfREBVAPGPFVRvvTOVSTLBLKEffPPG
1Gintaras Račkauskas13306.811.260.72.545.8543.44.466.9264.43.085.548.622.542.695.083.541.380.0824.6225.15
2Benas Ilevičius10346.610.960.62.608.2031.73.405.1066.70.603.804.403.700.705.202.602.700.1021.1024.40
3Darius Gricius9373.85.865.43.447.0049.23.563.6797.01.117.678.787.671.785.225.220.670.0027.2220.56
4Donatas Stoškus13334.47.657.62.855.8548.72.692.9292.11.545.236.772.312.622.383.462.540.3821.6919.38
5Jonas Levickas7317.411.465.00.000.710.04.437.2960.85.576.5712.141.142.434.573.710.711.0023.0019.29
6Justas Jonelis12344.88.853.80.922.5835.52.753.5078.61.585.677.251.171.672.751.750.670.3316.1714.83
7Gabrielius Kreimeris6303.57.050.01.833.5052.41.171.6770.00.333.333.673.503.172.002.672.170.1713.8312.33
8Tomas Samalionis9245.17.270.80.110.4425.00.782.4431.83.335.118.440.673.562.442.000.560.4415.3311.33
9Aldevinas Siriūnaitis11293.16.051.51.094.0926.70.640.7387.51.001.822.821.552.640.912.271.360.187.4510.09
10Andrius Gružinskas10294.06.858.80.100.10100.00.501.4035.70.801.402.201.802.601.902.100.800.007.808.80
11Donatas Gricius10241.32.259.11.704.3039.50.200.3066.71.303.304.601.202.700.401.501.200.009.607.50
12Martynas Šimkevičius4123.35.361.90.000.000.00.501.0050.00.250.250.500.500.501.000.500.250.005.257.00
13Antanas Narmontas6201.72.858.80.171.5011.10.000.000.00.331.832.173.501.670.332.500.830.005.333.83
14Aidas Kvietkus10100.10.425.00.702.4029.20.200.20100.00.101.301.400.000.900.200.400.000.001.002.50
15Gedas Saročka000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Edgaras Rupeika000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Igoris Krapikas000.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Mindaugas Marinas240.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Egidijus Striūga2100.00.50.00.001.500.00.000.000.00.503.504.000.001.000.001.000.000.001.500.00
20Vilius Laurynas100.00.00.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Bendros sumos

Nr.ŽaidėjasGMIN2GM2GA3PM3PAFTMFTAOffDEFREB NASTTOSTLBLKAGPFRV+-PTSEFF2FG%3P%FT%
1Gintaras Račkauskas13393881453376589040721123346181135668232732060.743.464.4
2Donatas Stoškus1343457993776353820688830453351343114225228257.648.792.1
3Benas Ilevičius10340661092682345163844372627107522824421160.631.766.7
4Darius Gricius9329345231633233106979694760016477718524565.449.297.0
5Justas Jonelis1241157106113133421968871421840203311717819453.835.578.6
6Jonas Levickas7220528005315139468582657017327713516165.00.060.8
7Aldevinas Siriūnaitis113203466124578112031172515202910741118251.526.787.5
8Tomas Samalionis921646651472230467661854032222510213870.825.031.8
9Andrius Gružinskas10294406811514814221821800261979887858.8100.035.7
10Donatas Gricius1024413221743231333461215120027440759659.139.566.7
11Gabrielius Kreimeris6177214211217102202221161310191225748350.052.470.0
12Martynas Šimkevičius44913210024112221002425282161.90.050.0
13Aidas Kvietkus10100147242211314040009247251025.029.2100.0
14Antanas Narmontas61211017190021113211550010264233258.811.10.0
15Gedas Saročka0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
16Edgaras Rupeika0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
17Igoris Krapikas0000000000000000000000.00.00.0
18Mindaugas Marinas280000000000000030-2000.00.00.0
19Egidijus Striūga22001030017802000203030.00.00.0
20Vilius Laurynas1000000000000000000000.00.00.0